Spordirekordid

Poiste A
100 m Ivar Aidnik 11,1 1984
200 m Ivar Aidnik 23,1 1984
400 m Harri Randoja 53,4 1987
800 m Raivo Targamaa 2.08,7 1983
1500 m Raivo Targamaa 4.03,2 1983
3000 m Margus Kliss 9.31,0 1987
5000 m Urho Leht 17.12,0 1986
110 m tkj (100) Ivar Aidnik 17,7 1982
400 m tkj Jaak Niinemets 66,5 1984
ketas (1,5) Lauri Loorits 45.08 2016
kuulitõuge Timo Kaus 12.96 2008
kaugus Günther Koppel 6.56 2003
kõrgus Günther Koppel 1.90 2003
kolmik Günther Koppel 12.44 2002
teivas Remo Jõeorg 2.74 2002
oda (800) Lauri Loorits 50.70 2015
vasar (6,0) Jaanus Treial 41.00 1988
käimine 5 km Jaak Niinemets 29.26,0 1985
käimine 10 km Jaak Niinemets 58.08,3 1984
4×100 m Madis Plaas 47.43 2004
Raivo Priske
Indrek Heina
Kaido Rehkalt
4×400 m Aare Vaalmaa 3.53,5 1982
Kalev Keskküla
Margus Tedremaa
Rain Oidemaa
800x400x200x100 Ilmar Pärnapuu 3.43,7 1983
Ivar Aidnik
Ergo Pikver
Margus Tedremaa

 

Poiste B
100 m Marek Karnau 11,5 1987
200 m Marek Karnau 24,4 1987
400 m Tanel Seppel 56,7 1984
800 m Raivo Targamaa 2.08,7 1983
1000 m Raivo Targamaa 2.48,2 1983
1500 m Raivo Targamaa 4.30,2 1983
3000 m Margus Kliss 9.31,0 1987
5000 m Urho Leht 17.12,0 1986
110 m tkj. Toomas Raag 16,7 1988
1500 m tj. Raivo Targamaa 4.53,8 1983
kaugus Ilmar Pärnapuu 6.20 1982
kõrgus Remo Jõeorg 1.80 2003
kolmik Ivar Aidnik 11.70 1982
teivas Remo Jõeorg 2.74 2002
kuul (5,0) Toivo Roos 13.57 1982
oda (600) Toivo Roos 48.40 1960
oda (800) Andres Krull 40.28 1990
ketas (1,5) Toivo Roos 39.26 1960
vasar (5,0) Jaanus Treial 49.96 1988
vasar (6,0) Jaanus Treial 35.10 1987
kümnevõistlus Günter Koppel 4320 2001
4×100 m Madis Plaas 48.5 2004
Indrek Heina
Remo Jõeorg
Raivo Priske
4×400 m Urmas Liivo 4.02,4 1983
Jaak Niinemets
Margus Erit
Raivo Targamaa
800x400x200x100 Jaak Niinemets 3.56,4 1983
Margus Erit
Tanel Seppel
Raivo Targamaa

 

Poiste C
60 m Marek Karnau 7,8 1986
100 m Marek Karnau 12,1 1986
200 m Ilmar Pärnapuu 26,3 1981
400 m Tanel Seppel 58,8 1983
800 m Tanel Seppel 2.19,0 1983
1000 m Tanel Seppel 2.52,1 1983
1500 m Margus Kliss 4.42,2 1986
3000 m Margus Kliss 10.37,4 1986
110 tkj. Toomas Raag 19,0 1988
kaugus Remo Jõeorg 5.74 2002
kolmik Toomas Raag 10.90 1988
teivas Remo Jõeorg 2.74 2002
kõrgus Remo Jõeorg 1.70 2002
kuul (4,0) Rein Hanstein 12.47 1964
pall (150) Rait Rae 72.81 2004
oda (600) Urmas Öövel 40.92 1989
ketas (1,0) Toivo Roos 38.33 1958
vasar (5,0) Jaanus Treial 32.02 1986

 

Poiste D
60 m Erki Tops 8,3 2009
100 m Jaanus Randla 14,6 1988
200 m Jaanus Randla 29,7 1988
400 m Andres Krull 69,5 1986
800 m Andres Krull 2.39,1 1986
1000 m Kalle Karing 3.08,0 1982
1500 m Veljo Härm 5.59,0 1987
kõrgus Margus Vinkelberg 1.38 1985
kolmik Andres Krull 9.25 1986
kuul (4,0) Jaanus Randla 8.58 1988
pall (150) Ülo Rõõmus 57.10 1963
oda (600) Jaanus Lillemets 23.46 1987
ketas (1,0) Ülo Nurges 21.10 1951
4×100 m Joonas Alekand 59.9 2009
Lauri Loorits
Jürgen Alekand
Erki Tops

 

Tüdrukute A
60 m Merike Eenpere 8,0 1983
100 m Raina Jeeberg 12,7 2004
200 m Jane Kreintaal 27,8 1984
400 m Merike Eenpere 65,3 1983
600 m Eli Ploompuu 1.47,8 1984
800 m Eli Ploompuu 2.27,4 1984
1000 m Merike Eenpere 3.22,2 1983
1500 m Eli Ploompuu 5.13,1 1983
3000 m Liivika Berggren 13.10,0 1986
100 m tkj.(83,8) Jane Kreintaal 16,8 1984
400 m tkj. Jane Kreintaal 70,2 1984
kaugus Marika Vaher 5.29 1984
kõrgus Kadri Kerge 1.56 2001
kolmik Kadri Kerge 10.78 2001
kuul (4,0) Ragne Rae 12.55 2009
oda Ragne Rae 46.16 2008
ketas (1,0) Anu Dorch 28.20 1981
vasar (4,0) Kadri Kerge 34.41 2001
seitsmevõistlus Ene Pärnpuu 2924 1987
4×100 m J. Kreintal 4.34,7 1983
M. Vaher
M. Eenpere
V. Kadanik

 

Tüdrukute B
60 m Merike Eenpere 8,0 1983
100 m Raina Jeeberg 12,7 2004
200 m Ragne Rae 27,80 2007
400 m Merike Eenpere 65,3 1983
600 m Eli Ploompuu 1.47,8 1984
800 m Eli Ploompuu 2.27,4 1984
1000 m Merike Eenpere 3.22,2 1983
1500 m Eli Ploompuu 5.13,1 1983
3000 m Liivika Berggren 13.10,0 1986
100 m tkj (83,8) Marika Vaher 17,4 1983
100 m tkj (76,2) Ragne Rae 16,03 1982
300 m tkj Mari Treu 56,0 1987
kaugus Marika Vaher 5.07 1983
kõrgus Kadri Kerge 1.55 1999
kolmik Kadri Kerge 10.30 1999
kuul (3,0) Ragne Rae 13.83 2007
kuul (4,0) Ragne Rae 11.16 2008
oda Ragne Rae 46.16 2008
vasar Kadri Kerge 35.04 1999
ketas (1,0) Ragne Rae 30.42 2007
seitsmevõistlus Ragne Rae 4438 2007
4×100 m M. Treu 57,4 1987
H. Randoja
K. Jürviste
A. Viilma
4×400 m Marika Ratas 4.54,4 1983
Rita Tuulemäe
Marge Vinkelberg
Eli Ploompuu
400x300x200x100 m Eli Ploompuu 2.58,0 1982
Marika Tõns
Elle Soosalu
Sirje Haavasalu

 

Tüdrukute C
60 m Aime Julianus 8,2 1971
100 m Angeli Leemet 13,1 2009
200 m Ragne Rae 27,94 2006
400 m Marge Vinkelberg 70,1 1983
600 m Ragne Rae 1.52,68 2006
800 m Eli Ploompuu 2.34,9 1983
1000 m Eli Ploompuu 3.24,2 1983
1500 m Eli Ploompuu 5.33,7 1981
3000 m Liivika Berggren 13.10,0 1986
100 m tkj Ragne Rae 16,46 2006
kaugus Merike Villakov 4.91 1992
kõrgus Kadri Kerge 1.50 1998
teivas Ragne Rae 2.02 2006
kuul (3,0) Ragne Rae 12.06 2006
kuul (4,0) Epp Raadla 9.07 1969
pall (150) Ragne Rae 68.62 2006
oda Ragne Rae 39.63 2006
ketas (0,75) Ragne Rae 34.76 2006
ketas (1,0) Reet Raadla 26.50 1967
seitsmevõistlus Ragne Rae 4194 2006

 

Tüdrukute D
60 m Angeli Leemet 8,9 2006
100 m Raina Jeeberg 12,7 2004
200 m Merike Villakov 30,1 1991
400 m Kersti Jürviste 77,3 1983
600 m Marju Kaev 1.57,0 1983
800 m Kersti Jürviste 2.50,8 1983
1000 m Kersti Jürviste 3.46,8 1983
1500 m Tiiu Grempler 4.45 1956
kõrgus Kadri Kerge 1.0 1996
kuul (3,0) Ragne Rae 10.12 2005
pall (150) Ragne Rae 47.52 2004
ketas (1,0) Epp Raadla 24.47 1967
4×100 m P. Pigul 62,6 1983
A. Viilma
T. Kõrtsmann
K. Jürviste