2005-2009

XXV lend – 2005
Kaspar Avila
Berit Brandt
Liza Helisma
Veljo Ilumäe
Helica Kivi
Kadri Korpe
Triinu Krusel
Britha Kurvits
Kerda Ledis
Liis Leemet
Katrin Leier
Märt Lumeste
Marvel Merilainen
Hardi Niiler
Agve Nuiamäe
Sander Prank
Kaido Rehkalt
Triin Reimal
Liina Räli
Eleriin Rätsep
Ardi Sadam
Margus Sass
Renno Silde
Dana Taal
Varje Vendla
Triin Veski
Helena Vetti
Erika Viilma
Klassijuhataja: Tiiu Tikan

XXVI lend – 2006
Annelii Ahi
Ahto Allik
Birgit Alesmaa
Karin Eesmaa
Kerlin Erman
Risto Hinno
Kai Jaaniste
Remo Jõeorg
Kaidi Laubert
Kirsi Laug
Elkke Lepik
Liis Lepik
Kirsika Luha
Mihkel Luidalepp
Teele Lumeste
Kristjan Mägi
Sölvi Männik
Mariana Mutso
Kairi Nurme
Vallo Pool
Kärt Prantsen
Raivo Priske
Maris Põld
Reio Raamat
Herki Rank
Anneli Rasva
Reet-Kätlin Reha
Kalev Rodima
Tuuli Räli
Reimo Sagor
Kairit Sepp
Margus Tamm
Siim Teras
Gaidi Tilts
Taavi Viil
Maarja Ülevaino
Klassijuhataja: Kaja Kaabel

XXVII lend – 2007
Tarmo Aasa
Helen Ilumäe
Villu Jõemaa
Allar Lai
Helena Lai
Tiina Laurand
Heli Mardisoo
Ly Munskind
Indrek Mullo
Anni Neitsov
Alo Nelis
Kaija Niiler
Keiu Norkroos
Madis Plaas
Merlin Pirk
Valmar Puusepp
Reili Raamat
Kai Ratas
Maarja Saar
Triin Salmu
Maris Sass
Tiiu Sikemäe
Mall Toom
Karol Tšarnetski
Ester Viilma
Klassijuhataja: Pille Alekand

XXVIII lend – 2008
Reigo Hinno
Kristo Hüdsi
Aljona-Maria Kabul
Atko Kadakas
Katre Kalamees
Kaire Kasepõld
Kristel Kesküla
Janno Kiho
Kadi Kiisk
Tagne Kruuspan
Margus Kägu
Martin Kängsepp
Mehis Küla
Raido Leemet
Katrin Loorits
Kristo Nurme
Anti Nõupuu
Tiiu Parbus
Nele Pardel
Mihkel Plaas
Kaspar Prik
Triin Rand
Elis Reemann
Liisa Reimann
Andrus Seppi
Elika Tamm
Triinu Tapper
Klassijuhataja: Tiina Prank

XXIX lend – 2009
XII a klass
Grete Aasma
Kaarel Heilu
Raina Jeeberg
Nele Jõemaa
Kristjan Kaasen
Anne-Mai Kadanik
Timo Kaus
Gerli Laas
Sigrid Lillep
Karl Mustkivi
Siim Peetris
Kirsika Proman
Eva Pulst
Jorma Tamm
Kristjan Tehu
Marve Truuver
Mairit Tülp
Eva – Liisa Viilma
Klassijuhataja: Varje Sild

XII b klass
Risto Aasa
Madis Ehanurm
Mart Erman
Kadi Hüdsi
Kaspar Kaabel
Kaisa Laug
Kaidi Lehtla
Lauri Liblik
Kristjan Lillemets
Jaanika Ling
Karel Mägi
Kelli Neitsov
Epp Nelis
Reili Nõupuu
Kärt Ratas
Samuel Markus Reinaru
Krislin Salumaa
Marek Tapper
Kenno Vaatmaa
Klassijuhataja: Tiina Mägi